Weekprogramma
zondag 13 november 2011:
JHR 1-Poortugaal 1 (zon) 0 - 7
Excelsior'20 2-Poortugaal 2 (zon) 6 - 1
Poortugaal 3 (zon)-OVV 2 2 - 6
DEHMusschen 5-Poortugaal 4 (zon) 1 - 2
SCO '63 7-Poortugaal 5 (zon) 2 - 5
Poortugaal 6 (zon)-Slikkerveer 9 0 - 3
Poortugaal 7 (zon)-Abbenbroek 5 3 - 5
TransvaliaZW 3-Poortugaal 8 (zon) 5 - 2
Poortugaal VE1-CVV-Mercurius VE1 1 - 6
dinsdag 15 november 2011:
Feyenoord AV 1-Poortugaal 1 (zat) 20:00
Poortugaal DA1-Zwervers, cvv DA1 Uitg.
donderdag 17 november 2011:
Kruisvaarders-Ridders 20:15
Musketiers-Buitenlui 20:15
Schildknapen-Nachtwakers 20:15
zaterdag 19 november 2011:
Poortugaal 1 (zat)-Egelant.Boys 1 14:30
Poortugaal 2 (zat)-Jonge Spartaan 2 12:00
Poortugaal 3 (zat)-NSVV 7 14:30
Poortugaal 4 (zat)-Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. 5 12:30
Goudsw. Boys 3-Poortugaal 5 (zat) 14:30
Jonge Spartaan DA1-Poortugaal DA1 14:30
Cortgene/JVOZ A1-Poortugaal A1 14:30
Vlotbrug MA1-Poortugaal MA1 14:00
Poortugaal B1-Smitshoek B3 14:30
Rozenburg B2-Poortugaal B2 11:30
Rozenburg MB1-Poortugaal MB1 12:30
Poortugaal C1-SHO C4 12:30
PFC C2-Poortugaal C2 11:00
Poortugaal MC1-Blijdorp MC1 10:15
Poortugaal D1-SCO '63 D1 08:45
LMO D1-Poortugaal D2 11:30
Poortugaal D3-Meeuwenplaat D1 11:00
Oude Maas D3-Poortugaal D4 11:00
Poortugaal D5-Overmaas D7 11:00
DRL D7-Poortugaal D6M 10:00
Oud-Beijerland D2-Poortugaal D8 10:00
SCO '63 E1-Poortugaal E1 10:00
Poortugaal E2-Rozenburg E2 08:30
Poortugaal E3-Smitshoek E6 08:30
Smitshoek E10-Poortugaal E4 09:45
Poortugaal E5-Spijkenisse E8 08:30
OVV E4-Poortugaal E6 08:45
Ommoord E6-Poortugaal E7 08:30
Poortugaal E8-WFB E4 08:30
Oude Maas E6-Poortugaal E9 08:30
Poortugaal F1-Rhoon F1 09:45
Poortugaal F2-Oude Maas F1 09:45
NSVV F4-Poortugaal F3 13:00
Hekelingen F4-Poortugaal F4 10:45
Poortugaal F5-Pernis F5 Uitg.
Bolnes F2-Poortugaal F6 10:15
Poortugaal F7-Slikkerveer F8 09:45
zondag 20 november 2011:
Zwervers, cvv 1-Poortugaal 1 (zon) 14:00
Nieuwerkerk 2-Poortugaal 2 (zon) 10:30
GLZ Delfshaven 2-Poortugaal 3 (zon) 11:00
Poortugaal 4 (zon)-Besiktas 2 12:00
Poortugaal 5 (zon)-Hekelingen 7 10:30
Oud-Beijerland 2-Poortugaal 7 (zon) 10:30
Poortugaal 8 (zon)-Slikkerveer 7 10:00
Slikkerveer VE2-Poortugaal VE1 12:00